Zimska liga Pula
(Tablica za odabranu ligu još nije pripremljena.)
Odigrane utakmice/raspored
1. kolo |
---|
Rovinj | 2:6 | Squalus |
Fažana | 0:8 | Valtura |
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 0:8 | Divšići KT |
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
Veruda | 6:2 | Režanci |
Vodnjan | 6:2 | Rakalj |
2. kolo |
---|
Rakalj | 3:5 | Režanci |
Svetvinčenat | 1:7 | Veruda |
Divšići KT | 8:0 | ŽBK Nova Veruda II |
Valtura | 0:8 | ŽBK Nova Veruda |
Squalus | 2:6 | Fažana |
Vodnjan | 4:4 | Rovinj |
3. kolo |
---|
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 0:8 | Valtura |
Veruda | 6:2 | Divšići KT |
Rovinj | 4:4 | Rakalj |
Režanci | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
Fažana | 2:6 | Vodnjan |
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 0:8 | Squalus |
4. kolo |
---|
Vodnjan | 8:0 | ŽBK Nova Veruda |
Rovinj | 6:2 | Fažana |
Squalus | 4:4 | ŽBK Nova Veruda II |
Rakalj | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
Divšići KT | 4:4 | Režanci |
Valtura | 2:6 | Veruda |
5. kolo |
---|
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 0:8 | Rovinj |
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 2:6 | Vodnjan |
Veruda | 4:4 | Squalus |
Režanci | 0:8 | Valtura |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Divšići KT |
Fažana | 2:6 | Rakalj |
6. kolo |
---|
Squalus | 1:7 | Režanci |
Rakalj | 6:2 | Divšići KT |
Vodnjan | 2:6 | Veruda |
Rovinj | 3:5 | ŽBK Nova Veruda II |
Fažana | 6:2 | ŽBK Nova Veruda |
Valtura | 6:2 | Svetvinčenat |
7. kolo |
---|
Divšići KT | 0:8 | Valtura |
Veruda | 7:1 | Rovinj |
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 4:4 | Fažana |
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 0:8 | Rakalj |
Režanci | 0:8 | Vodnjan |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Squalus |
8. kolo |
---|
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 2:6 | ŽBK Nova Veruda II |
Fažana | 0:8 | Veruda |
Rovinj | 0:8 | Režanci |
Vodnjan | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
Rakalj | 2:6 | Valtura |
Squalus | 4:4 | Divšići KT |
9. kolo |
---|
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 0:8 | Rakalj |
Valtura | 8:0 | Squalus |
Divšići KT | 0:8 | Vodnjan |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Rovinj |
Veruda | 8:0 | ŽBK Nova Veruda |
Režanci | 6:2 | Fažana |
10. kolo |
---|
Rakalj | 6:2 | Squalus |
Vodnjan | 0:8 | Valtura |
Rovinj | 4:4 | Divšići KT |
Fažana | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
ŽBK Nova Veruda | 2:6 | Režanci |
ŽBK Nova Veruda II | 0:8 | Veruda |
11. kolo |
---|
Squalus | 3:5 | Vodnjan |
Veruda | 8:0 | Rakalj |
Režanci | 8:0 | ŽBK Nova Veruda II |
Svetvinčenat | 8:0 | ŽBK Nova Veruda |
Divšići KT | 6:2 | Fažana |
Valtura | 8:0 | Rovinj |