1. kolo nedjelja, 2. rujna 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Kaldir | 15:9 | Žbevnica |
Older | 16:8 | Lanišće |
Selca Bračana II | 12:12 | Pilati |
Kompakt | 14:10 | Istra Kozari II |
2. kolo nedjelja, 9. rujna 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Istra Kozari II | 9:15 | Pilati |
Lanišće | 19:5 | Selca Bračana II |
Žbevnica | 15:9 | Older |
Kompakt | 19:5 | Kaldir |
3. kolo nedjelja, 16. rujna 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Kaldir | 14:10 | Istra Kozari II |
Older | 3:21 | Kompakt |
Selca Bračana II | 18:6 | Žbevnica |
Pilati | 12:12 | Lanišće |
4. kolo nedjelja, 23. rujna 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Žbevnica | 14:10 | Pilati |
Kompakt | 23:1 | Selca Bračana II |
Istra Kozari II | 12:12 | Lanišće |
Kaldir | 18:6 | Older |
5. kolo nedjelja, 30. rujna 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Older | 14:10 | Istra Kozari II |
Selca Bračana II | 6:18 | Kaldir |
Pilati | 9:15 | Kompakt |
Lanišće | 10:14 | Žbevnica |
6. kolo nedjelja, 7. listopada 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Istra Kozari II | 14:10 | Žbevnica |
Kompakt | 17:7 | Lanišće |
Kaldir | 16:8 | Pilati |
Older | 17:7 | Selca Bračana II |
7. kolo nedjelja, 14. listopada 2018. | ||
---|---|---|
Žbevnica | 8:16 | Kompakt |
Lanišće | 8:16 | Kaldir |
Selca Bračana II | 9:15 | Istra Kozari II |
Pilati | 13:11 | Older |
8. kolo nedjelja, 28. travnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Žbevnica | 12:12 | Kaldir |
Lanišće | 12:12 | Older |
Pilati | 12:12 | Selca Bračana II |
Istra Kozari II | 9:15 | Kompakt |
9. kolo nedjelja, 5. svibnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Pilati | 12:12 | Istra Kozari II |
Selca Bračana II | 12:12 | Lanišće |
Older | 18:6 | Žbevnica |
Kaldir | 10:14 | Kompakt |
10. kolo nedjelja, 12. svibnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Istra Kozari II | 12:12 | Kaldir |
Kompakt | 20:4 | Older |
Žbevnica | 20:4 | Selca Bračana II |
Lanišće | 15:9 | Pilati |
11. kolo nedjelja, 19. svibnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Pilati | 14:10 | Žbevnica |
Selca Bračana II | 6:18 | Kompakt |
Lanišće | 15:9 | Istra Kozari II |
Older | 12:12 | Kaldir |
12. kolo nedjelja, 26. svibnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Istra Kozari II | 12:12 | Older |
Kaldir | 20:4 | Selca Bračana II |
Kompakt | 17:7 | Pilati |
Žbevnica | 17:7 | Lanišće |
13. kolo nedjelja, 2. lipnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Žbevnica | 14:10 | Istra Kozari II |
Lanišće | 6:18 | Kompakt |
Pilati | 13:11 | Kaldir |
Selca Bračana II | 12:12 | Older |
14. kolo nedjelja, 9. lipnja 2019. | ||
---|---|---|
Kompakt | 20:4 | Žbevnica |
Istra Kozari II | 11:13 | Selca Bračana II |
Older | 14:10 | Pilati |
Kaldir | 13:11 | Lanišće |